lunes, 16 de enero de 2012

RIVER PLATE 1901 - 1969


EQUIPOS PARA RECORDAR DEL
CLUB  RIVER PLATE

1905 Zanni, Ceballos, Tarrico, Bardo, Moltedo, Juanich, Kitzler, Martinez, Rolón, Flores, E.Zanni

1908 Luraschi, Chiappe, Politano, Messina, Morroni, Chagneaud, A.García, Grifero, Gómez, Fernandez, Priano
RIVER PLATE 1908

1914 Isola, Chiappe, Lanatta, Peruzzi, C.García, Elli, Fraga, Penney,  Gianetto, Martín, Savesi

1920: Crotti, Choperena, Giudice, Simmons, García, Echenique, Arroyuelo, Galanzino, Laiolo, Rofrano, Chavin 
RIVER PLATE 1920

RIVER PLATE 1921

1931 Iribarren, Beluidares, Malazzo, Dañil, Cecarelli, Gondar, Artel, Ganduglio, Lacasso, C.Mendez

1932 CAMPEON River Plate:     Sirni; Basílico, Cuello; Santamaría, Dañil, Malazzo;
                            Zatelli, Lago, B.Ferreyra, Peucelle, Luna.
RIVER PLATE  1932

 1932 : Malazzo, Dañil, Sirni, Ferreyra, Basilico, Santamaría, Zatelli, Lago, Cuello, Peucelle, Luna

1936 CAMPEON River Plate: Sirni; Vassini, Fatecchi; Malazzo, Minella, Wergifker;
             Peucelle, Cesarini, Rongo, Moreno, Pedernera.
RIVER PLATE  1936

1937 CAMPEON  River Plate     Sirni;Vassini, Fatecchi; Malazzo, Minella, Wergifker;
                        Peucelle, Vachetto; Ferreyra, Moreno, Cesarini
RIVER PLATE 1937

RIVER PLATE 1937

1938 (2º) Sirni, Vaghi, Bezos, Malazzo, Minella, Wergifrez, Peucelle, Vaschetto, B.Ferreyra, Moreno, Deambrosi, Besuzzo, De Dovitis, Rongo, Pedernera

1941 CAMPEON River Plate:  Julio Barrios; Ricardo Alfredo Vaghi, Avelino Cadilla;   Norberto Antonio Yácono, Bruno Rodolfi, José Ramos; Juan Carlos Muñoz, José Manuel Moreno, Adolfo Alfredo   Pedernera, Ángel Amadeo Labruna, Carlos Desiderio, Peucelle.

1941: Yacóno, Vaghi, Rodolfi, Barrios, Cadilla, Ramos, Muñoz, Moreno, D´Alessandro, Labruna, Pedernera
RIVER PLATE 1941

1942 CAMPEON River Plate:  Barrios;Vaghi, Ferreyra;Yácono, Rodolfi, Ramos;Deambrosi, Moreno, Pedernera, Labruna, Loustau.

1943 (2º) Barrios, Kellig, Ferreyra, Yaconó, Rodolfi, Sanchez, Muñoz, Gallo, Pedernera, Labruna, Loustau, Lettieri, Vaghi, Ramos

1944 (2º) Soriano, Vaghi, Bermudez, Corvalán , Rodolfi, Ramos, Muñoz, Gallo, Pedernera, Labruna, Loustau, Videla

1945 CAMPEON River Plate   Soriano;   Vaghi, Rodríguez;   Yácono, Rossi, Ramos;Deambrosi, Gallo, Pedernera, Labruna, Loustau.
RIVER PLATE 1945

RIVER PLATE 1945


1947 CAMPEON River Plate     Grisetti;  Vaghi, Ferreyra;  Yácono, Rossi, Ramos;
    Reyes, Martínez, Di Stéfano, Labruna, Loustau.
RIVER PLATE  1947

1948 (2º) Carrizo, Vaghi, Ferreyra, Yacóno, Rossi, Ramos, Reyes, Moreno, Di Stefano, Labruna, Loustau, Musrri, Benseor, Parra, Faín, Otero, Turcato, Prado, Latanzio

1949 (2º) Carrizo, Vaghi, Soria, Yácono, Rossi, Ramos, De Cicco, Negri, Di Stefano, Labruna, Loustau, Rodriguez, Castagno, Ferrari, Muñoz, De Fizel

1952 CAMPEON River Plate:       Augusto Marcelino Fumero; Alfredo Ricardo Pérez, Lidoro Soria;   Roberto Tesouro, Julio Luis Venini, Héctor Ferrari;    Santiago Vernazza, Eliseo Prado, Walter Gómez,   Ángel Amadeo Labruna, Félix Loustau.
RIVER PLATE  1952


1953 CAMPEON River Plate:       Amadeo Raúl Carrizo; Alfredo Ricardo Pérez,
                   Bernardo Carlos Guastavino; Roberto Tesouro, Julio Luis Venini,
                   Pascasio Gilberto Sola; Santiago Vernazza, Eliseo Prado,
                   Walter Gómez, Ángel Amadeo Labruna, Félix Loustau.

1953: Guastavino, Perez, Tesouro, Sola, Carrizo, Prado, Vernazza, W.Gómez, Labruna, Loustau
RIVER PLATE 1953

1955 CAMPEON River Plate:  Amadeo Raúl Carrizo; Julio Luis Venini, Federico Vairo;  Oscar Hernán Mantegari, Néstor Raúl Rossi, Pascasio Gilberto Sola;     Santiago Vernazza, Enrique Omar Sívori, Walter Gómez,     Ángel Amadeo Labruna, Roberto Héctor Zárate.


1956 CAMPEON River Plate:     Amadeo Raúl Carrizo; Alfredo Ricardo Pérez, Federico Vairo;    Oscar Hernán Mantegari, Néstor Raúl Rossi, Omar Guillermo Rossi;      Norberto Menéndez, Enrique Omar Sívori, Eliseo Prado,     Ángel Amadeo Labruna, Juan Carlos Loustau.
RIVER PLATE 1956

1957 CAMPEON   River Plate:   Amadeo Raúl Carrizo; Alfredo Ricardo Pérez, Federico Vairo;   Oscar Hernán Mantegari, Juan Eulogio Urriolabeitía,  Pascasio Gilberto Sola; Héctor Adolfo De Bourgoing, Eliseo Prado Norberto Menéndez, Ángel Amadeo Labruna, Roberto Héctor Zárate.

1957: Perez, Mantegari, Carrizo, Rossi, Hernandez, Urriolabeitía, De Bourgoing, Prado, Menendez, Labruna, Zaráte
RIVER PLATE 1957

1960 (2º) Carrizo, Ramos Delgado, Etchegaray, Mantegari, Pedezzoli, Varacka, Gomez Sanchez, Paulinho , Joya, E.Onega, Zaráte, Schneider, Sarnosi, Menendez.

1962 (2º) Dominguez, Ramos Delgado, Etchegaray, Barberis, Cap, Varacka, Onega, Pando, Artime, Delem, Roberto, Carrizo, Ditro, Sainz, Cap, Sarnori, Artime

1963 (2º) Carrizo, Ramos Delgado, Etchegaray, Sainz, Cap, Varacka, E.Onega, Pardo, Artime, Delem, Roberto, E.Juarez, Ornad, Frojuello

1964 (3º) River Plate:  Amadeo Raúl Carrizo; José Manuel Ramos Delgado, Roberto
                            Matosas; Alberto Carlos Sainz, Vladislao Wenceslao Cap,
                            José Varacka; Jorge Raúl Solari, Enrique Santiago
                            Fernández, Luis Artime, Ermindo Ángel Onega, Luis Alberto
                            Cubilla.

1965 (2º) Gatti, Ramos Delgado, Matosas, Sainz, Cap, Varacka, Cubilla, Sarnari, Lallana, Delem, Más, Carrizo, Grispo

1966 (2º) Gatti, Guzmán , Vieites, Sianz, Bayo, Matosas, Cubilla, Sarnari, Loayza, E.Onega, Mas, Carrizo, D.Onega

1968 Gatti, Paira, Matosas, Ferreiro, Zywica, Recio, Montiviero, Solari, D.Onega , E.Onega, Cruz, M.A Lopez, Dominicheli, Morcillo, Guzmán, Vitali, Cubilla, Más

1969 River Plate: Hugo Raúl Carballo; Miguel Ángel López, Abel Omar
                       Vieytez; Roberto Oscar Ferreiro, Jorge Recio, Juan
                       Carlos Guzmán; Juan Carlos Trebucq, Eduardo Francisco
                       Dreyer, Daniel Germán Onega, Roberto Gutiérrez, Oscar
                       Más. 

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario en la entrada