sábado, 14 de enero de 2012

INDEPENDIENTE 1905 - 2011


EQUIPOS DE INDEPENDIENTE

1912 VICE   Independiente (A): W. Peterson; J. Idiarte, L. Calneggia; M. Deluchi,
                     E. Sande, A. Lanatta; Z. Canavery, B. Lloveras,
                     J. Rodríguez, E. Colla, F. Roldán.
INDEPENDIENTE  1922 

INDEPENDIENTE  1926 


1932  VICE Independiente (Avellaneda): Maccarone; Fazio, Lecea; Ferrou, Corazzo, Almiñana;Porta, Sastre, Seoane, M.Ramos, Betinotti.

1938 CAMPEON Independiente (A)   Bello; Lecea, Coletta;Franzolini, Leguizamón, Martínez;Vilariño, De la Mata, Erico, Sastre, Zorrilla.




1939 CAMPEON Independiente (Avellaneda): Fernando Bello, Fermín Lecea, Sabino Coletta, Luis Franzolini, Raúl Osvaldo Leguizamón, Celestino Martínez, Juan José Maril, Vicente de la Mata, Arsenio Erico, Antonio Sastre, Juan José Zorrilla.

1939 Lecea, Sastre, Bello, Coletta, Franzolini, Maril, De la Mata, Erico, Resaben, Zorrilla, Martinez 

1940  VICECAMPEON Independiente (A): Carlés; Lecea, Coletta; Franzolini, Leguizamón, Martínez;  Maril, De la Mata, Erico, Sastre, Zorrilla.


1948 CAMPEON Independiente (A):     Eduardo Alberto López; Nito Osvaldo Veiga,
                       Héctor Hugo Riera; Porfirio Emilio Arias, Gabriel Oscar Gil,
                       Ángel Lago; Roberto Berdia, Atilio Paramidani,
                       Osvaldo Bianco, Juan Lorenzo, José Timmler.
INDEPENDIENTE 1948

1949 Simonetti, Barraza, Ledesema , Bisutti, Seisdedos, Rodriguez, Paraniani, Bianco Grillo, Durán

1957 (8º) Independiente (A): Julio Cozzi; Carlos Ángel Scherl, Juan Alberto Bendazzi;
                   David Acevedo, Víctor Rodolfo Rodríguez, José Varacka;
                   Camilo Rodolfo Cervino, Norberto Santiago Raffo, Ricardo Bonelli,
                   Oscar López, Osvaldo Héctor Cruz.


1960 CAMPEON  Independiente (A): Osvaldo Rubén Toriani; Rubén Marino Navarro, Tomás Rolan; Roberto Oscar Ferreiro, Jorge Alberto Maldonado  Alcides Vicente Silveira; Orlando Vicente Garro, Vladas Douksas  Walter Antonio Jiménez, Edgardo Jorge D'Ascenzo, Ricardo Giménez.

1960 Maldonado, Navarro, Toriani, Acevedo, Silveira, Rolan, Garro, Douksas, Jimenez, D´Ascenzo, R.Gimenez

1963 CAMPEON  Independiente (A)          Osvaldo Raúl Toriani; Rubén Marino Navarro, Tomás Rolan;  Roberto Ocar Ferreiro, José Andrés Paflik, Jorge Alberto Maldonado; Raúl Emilio Bernao, Osvaldo Luis Mura, Jorge Abel  Vázquez, Mario Rodríguez, Raúl Armando Savoy.

1963 : Santoro, Ferreiro, Navarro, Paflik, Rolan, Decaria, Jorge Vazquez, Mura, Mario Rodriguez, Savoy, Guagliardi

1964 Independiente CAMPEONES COPA LIBERTADORES  Santoro, Guzmán, Rolan, Ferreiro, Acevedo, Maldonado, Bernao,  Prospitti, Suárez, M.Rodríguez, Savoy.

1965 Independiente CAMPEONES COPA LIBERTADORES : Santoro, Navarro, Decaria, Ferreiro, Acevedo, Guzmán, Bernao, Mura, De la Mata (Mori), Avallay, Savoy.

1967 Santoro, Monges, Pavoni, Ferreiro, Pastoriza, Acevedo, Bernao, Mura, Artime, Savoy, Tarabini

1967: CAMPEON NACIONAL Ferreiro, Santoro, Monges, Pavoni, Acevedo, Pastoriza, Herrero, Savoy, Artime, Diegraniz, Tarabini
INDEPENDIENTE  1967

1968 CAMPEON NACIONAL Independiente (Ave) :    Miguel Ángel Santoro; Idalino Monges, Ricardo Elbi   Pavoni; Roberto Oscar Ferreiro, José Omar Pastoriza,  David Acevedo; Raúl Emilio Bernao, Osvaldo Luis Mura, Luis Artime,

1970 CAMPEON METROPOLITANO Independiente (A)      
                         Miguel Ángel Santoro; Idalino Monges, Ricardo Elbio
                        Pavoni (76 sent out); Eduardo Alberto Commisso, Miguel
                        Ángel Raimondo (77 Alejandro Estanislao Semenewicz),
                        Luis Garisto (77 Dante Mírcoli); Eduardo Andrés
                        Maglioni, José Omar Pastoriza, Héctor Casimiro Yazalde,
                        Vicente de la Mata II, Roberto Aníbal Tarabini. Coach:
                        Manuel Ernesto Giúdice
INDEPENDIENTE 1970


1971 CAMPEON METROPOLITANO
Independiente:   Medina; M.A.López, Pavoni, Sá, Raimondo, Garisto, Balbuena  Pastoriza, Maglioni (Giachello), Semenewich, Mircoli (Adorno)
INDEPENDIENTE 1971

1972 CAMPEONES COPA LIBERTADORES
 Independiente: Santoro, Commisso, Sá, Garisto, Pavoni, Pastoriza, Raimondo,
               Semenewicz, Balbuena, Maglioni, Saggioratto (Mircoli).

1973 CAMPEONES COPA LIBERTADORES
Independiente: Santoro, Commisso, Sá, López, Pavoni, Semenewicz, Raimondo,
               Galván, Bertoni, Maglioni (Bochini), Mendoza (Giachello).
INDEPENDIENTE 1973

1974 CAMPEONES COPA LIBERTADORES
 Independiente: Gay, Commisso, Sá, López, Pavoni, Galván, Raimondo,
               Semenewicz, Balbuena (Carrica), Bochini, Bertoni (Giribet).

1975 CAMPEONES COPA LIBERTADORES
Independiente: Pérez, Commisso, Sá, López, Pavoni, Semenewicz, Galván, Bochini,
               Balbuena, Ruiz Moreno, Bertoni (Saggioratto).

1977 CAMPEON NACIONAL Independiente:   Rigante; Villaverde, O. Pérez; Pagnanini, Galván, Trossero; Britez(Biondi), Larrosa, Outes, Bochini, Magallanes(Bertoni).
INDEPENDIENTE 1977

1978 CAMPEON NACIONAL Independiente: Baley; Pagnanini, Villaverde, Trossero, O. Pérez; Larrosa, Fren, Bochini; Alzamendi (Fontana), Outes, Barberón. 
Coach: José Pastoriza.

1979 Goyén, Olguin, Clausen, Trossero, Zimmerman, Killer, Alzamendi, Giusti, Brailowsky, Bochini , Percudani
INDEPENDIENTE 1979

INDEPENDIENTE 1979
INDEPENDIENTE  1981


1983                Independiente (A)       Goyén;                        
                        Clausen, Villaverde, Trossero, M.E.Killer;                    
                        Giusti, Marangoni, Burruchaga, Bochini;                       
                        Calderón, Morete.                       
                        Coach: Nito Veiga.

1983 CAMPEON METROPOLITANO  Independiente (A)       Moriconi;
                        Zimmermann, Villaverde, E.Trossero, N.R.Clausen;
                        R.Giusti, C.Marangoni, R.E.Bochini, J.Burruchaga;
                        E.O.Sánchez (C.A.Carrizo), Percudani (Merlini).
                        Coach: José Omar Pastoriza.
INDEPENDIENTE 1983 

1984 CAMPEONES COPA LIBERTADORES
Independiente : Goyen - Clausen (Zimermann) Villaverde, Trosero,Enrique, Giusti, Marangoni, Bochini, Burruchaga, Bufarini, Barberón
INDEPENDIENTE 1984


1987/1988 Independiente:    Islas (24' Sent-off); Clausen, Wiktor, G. Ríos, Enrique; Giusti,  Ingrao, Bochini; Alastuey (24' Irusta -GK-), Lobo, Barberón  Substitutes: Villaverde, Massacessi, Venancio Ramos, Navarro.    T: Jorge Solari.
INDEPENDIENTE 1988

1988 Eduardo Pereira, Clausen, Monzón, Delgado, Cabos, Ludueña, Blanco, Reggiardo, Insúa, Bochini, Alfaro Moreno
INDEPENDIENTE 1988

1988/1989  CAMPEON Independiente: E.Pereira; Clausen, P.Monzón (Massacessi), Delgado, G.Ríos; Bianco, M.A.Ludueña, Insúa, Bochini; Reggiardo, Alfaro Moreno.Coach: Jorge R. Solari.

1993/1994 CAMPEON Independiente: L.Islas; Craviotto, Rotchen, J.Serrizuela, Ríos;
D.Cagna, H.Pérez, Garnero; G.López, A.Usuriaga (Desio), P.Rambert (R.Gareca).
Coach: Miguel Angel Brindisi.

1994 CAMPEONES DE LA SUPERCOPA  Luis Islas; Oscar Craviotto, Pablo Rotchen, José Serrizuela, Guillermo Ríos; Diego Cagna, Hugo Pérez, Gustavo López; Daniel Garnero; Sebastián Rambert y Albeiro Usuriaga. Completaban el plantel: Damián Maltagliatti, Jorge Gordillo, Eber Moas, Juan Carlos Ramírez, Alfredo Cascini, Hermes Desio, Ricardo Gareca, Daniel Vidal y Martín Vilallonga.
INDEPENDIENTE  1994 

1995 CAMPEONES DE LA SUPERCOPA Independiente : Farid Mondragón, Gustavo López, Diego Cagna, Javier Mazzoni, Cristian Domizi, Jorge Burruchaga, José Tiburcio Serrizuela, Daniel Garnero, Claudio Arzeno, Morrón Rotchen, Jorge Martínez, Casartelli, Jorge Acuña, Nuno Molina, Cristian Díaz o Nestor Clausen

1995 : Mondragón, Lopez, Cagna, Mazzoni, Domizzi, Burruchaga, Serrizuela, Garnero, Arzeno, Rotchen, Martinez, Casartelli, Acuña, Molina, C.Diaz, Molina
INDEPENDIENTE 1985

1995/1996 Independiente: Mondragón; C.J. Bustos; Rotchen and Arzeno; J.D. Martínez, Dorta (88' C.D. Díaz) and Páez; R.A. Molina (77' F.G. Guerrero) and Burruchaga; Real and J.L. Calderón   (64' Alvez). DT: H.H. Grondona.

2002 CAMPEONES DEL APERTURA
Plantel : Leonardo Diaz, Diego Castagno Suarez, Juan Serrizuela, Federico Dominguez, Juan Eluchans, Leonel “Toti” Ríos, Mariano Pernía, Franco, Villavicencio, Pablo Guiñazú, Fedérico “Pocho” Insúa, Lucas Pusineri, Daniel “Rolfi” Montenegro, Andrés Silvera, Gabriel Milito, Emanuel Rivas, Pablo Cuba, Elvil
D.T Américo Rúben Gallego
INDEPENDIENTE  2002

2010 CAMPEONES SUDAMERICANA Hilario Navarro; Eduardo Tuzzio, Carlos Matheu,  Julián Velázquez, Lucas Mareque, Nicolás Cabrera, Roberto Battión,
  Hernan Fredes (Maximiliano Velázquez 107), Patricio Rodríguez
  (Leandro Gracian 70), Nico Martínez (Martín Gomez 64), Facundo Parra.
  Coach: Antonio Mohamed
INDEPENDIENTE  2010

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario en la entrada